Menu
Home
Sign In or Register
Tennessee
Tennessee Colleges
Pro
Alabama
Arkansas
Florida
Georgia
Indiana
Kentucky
Mississippi
North Carolina
Texas
Virginia
Message Boards
Scoreboard
Schools
Sports
Football
Flag Football
8-Man Football
Boys' Basketball
Volleyball
Girls' Hockey
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Cross Country
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Soccer
Men's Golf
Women's Golf
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Swimming & Diving
Score Notifications
Schedules
Standings
Photo Gallery
Extras
The Big Ones
Strength Rankings
Fan Poll
Today's Games Map
CoachT's Blog
Study Hall
Links
News Archive
CoachT Plus
Plus Boards
Private Messages
Info & Signup
About
Advertising
About CoachT.com
Privacy Policy
Email CoachT
Home
Sign In or Register
Tennessee
Tennessee Colleges
Pro
Alabama
Arkansas
Florida
Georgia
Indiana
Kentucky
Mississippi
North Carolina
Texas
Virginia
Message Boards
Scoreboard
Schools
Sports
Football
Flag Football
8-Man Football
Boys' Basketball
Volleyball
Girls' Hockey
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Cross Country
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Soccer
Men's Golf
Women's Golf
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Swimming & Diving
Score Notifications
Schedules
Standings
Photo Gallery
Extras
The Big Ones
Strength Rankings
Fan Poll
Today's Games Map
CoachT's Blog
Study Hall
Links
News Archive
CoachT Plus
Plus Boards
Private Messages
Info & Signup
About
Advertising
About CoachT.com
Privacy Policy
Email CoachT
Scoreboard
Sport:
All Sports
Football
Flag Football
8-Man Football
Boys' Basketball
Volleyball
Girls' Hockey
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Cross Country
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Soccer
Men's Golf
Women's Golf
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Swimming & Diving
Date:
Division:
Every Division
Division I
Division II
Independent Division
Class:
Every Class
Class 1A
Class A-AA
Class 2A
Class 3A
Class 4A
Class 5A
Class 6A
Region:
Every Region
Region 1
Region 2
Region 3
Region 4
Region 5
Region 6
Region 7
Region 8
East & Middle Region
East Region
Middle Region
West Region
Display
7d
« 1d
Thursday, November 30, 2017
1d »
7d
BOYS' BASKETBALL
Text a Friend (SMS)
Unavailable
View on Map
Correction?
LAST UPDATE
Host
Final
Currey Ingram
9-6
46
Benton Hall
34
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Chattanooga Christian
24-8
97
Chattanooga Patriots
40
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Holloway (Murfreesboro, TN)
70
F.C. Boyd, Sr. Christian
9-13
49
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Concord Christian
2-13
61
Faith Christian Academy
29
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Arlington
11-17
60
Olive Branch (MS)
1-1
79
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Lancaster Christian Academy (Smyrna, TN)
57
Stem Academy
1-7
27
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
8:00 PM
Washburn
7-19
Thomas Walker (VA)
1-1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 1
Host
Final
Morristown East
22-10
64
Greeneville
16-16
46
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Hancock County
21-10
75
Tenn. School for the Deaf
3-19
40
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 2
Host
Final
Howard
9-13
56
CSAS
13-11
66
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Gibbs
6-24
52
Karns
21-8
76
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Austin-East
17-3
78
Knox Central
10-20
60
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Rhea County
16-13
89
Sale Creek
14-17
63
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 3
Host
Final
Northview Academy
13-17
62
Loudon
17-14
82
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 4
Host
Final
Ezell-Harding
4-25
36
Grace Christian- Franklin
11-16
44
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Moore County
5-23
46
Grundy County
17-7
59
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
McEwen
16-9
61
KIPP- Nashville
6-16
31
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 5
Host
Final
Fort Campbell (KY)
71
Clarksville NW
5-20
90
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Eagleville
17-12
36
Columbia Academy
26-7
78
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Cheatham County
6-21
40
Kenwood
13-12
53
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
BGA
15-14
53
Martin Luther King
14-13
58
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 6
Host
Final
Hunters Lane
9-15
67
Cane Ridge
26-8
88
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Forrest
12-18
61
tennesseesportsnet.com
tennesseesportsnet.com
tennesseesportsnet.com
tennesseesportsnet.com
wopcradio.com
Perry County
13-13
65
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
tennesseesportsnet.com
tennesseesportsnet.com
tennesseesportsnet.com
tennesseesportsnet.com
wopcradio.com
Final
Hampshire
5-22
37
Wayne County
21-9
62
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 7
Host
Final
Crockett County
19-11
57
Chester County
8-20
54
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Jackson Christian
13-16
63
gracesportsradio.com
Madison Acad Magnet
5-23
62
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
gracesportsradio.com
Final
Alcorn Central (MS)
32
McNairy Central
20-8
57
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Camden
12-18
45
South Gibson
24-11
55
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
West Carroll
15-15
53
Trinity Christian
18-12
66
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Dresden
10-13
48
Westview
11-14
66
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 8
Host
Final
Freedom Prep
7-17
42
City University
11-12
41
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Harding Academy
20-12
46
Collierville
12-12
43
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
3:30 PM
MLK Prep- Memphis
3-19
GRAD Academy
14-13
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Fairley
16-15
19
MASE
21-7
54
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Mitchell
23-13
75
Memphis Overton
3-23
48
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
MHEA
60
Memphis School of Excellence
5-12
75
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Holly Springs (MS)
58
Southwind
29-2
83
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Hillcrest
9-14
74
Westwood
11-14
66
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Kirby
8-18
54
Wooddale
9-16
43
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION II · EAST REGION
Host
Final
Tennessee Christian Prep
53
Boyd Buchanan
7-18
41
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Berean Academy
33
St. Andrew's-Sewanee
5-15
35
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION II · MIDDLE REGION
Host
Final
Providence Christian
1-24
40
Franklin Road Academy
17-14
64
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Nashville Central Christian White (Nashville, TN)
40
Nashville Christian
5-19
45
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Franklin Christian Academy
15
Webb School
24-7
62
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION II · WEST REGION
Host
Final
Margolin Hebrew
1-10
72
Carroll Academy
1-18
31
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
St. Benedict
15-15
70
Northpoint Christian
14-14
38
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Memphis Nighthawks (Arlington, TN)
St. George's
9-9
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Rossville Christian
11-10
61
Tipton-Rosemark
19-11
70
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
×