Menu
Home
Sign In or Register
Tennessee
Tennessee Colleges
Pro
Alabama
Florida
Georgia
Texas
Message Boards
Scoreboard
Schools
Sports
Football
8-Man Football
Boys' Basketball
Flag Football
Volleyball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Cross Country
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Soccer
Men's Golf
Women's Golf
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Swimming & Diving
Score Notifications
Schedules
Standings
Photo Gallery
Extras
The Big Ones
Strength Rankings
Fan Poll
Today's Games Map
CoachT's Blog
Study Hall
Links
News Archive
CoachT Plus
Plus Boards
Private Messages
Info & Signup
About
Advertising
About CoachT.com
Privacy Policy
Email CoachT
Home
Sign In or Register
Tennessee
Tennessee Colleges
Pro
Alabama
Florida
Georgia
Texas
Message Boards
Scoreboard
Schools
Sports
Football
8-Man Football
Boys' Basketball
Flag Football
Volleyball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Cross Country
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Soccer
Men's Golf
Women's Golf
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Swimming & Diving
Score Notifications
Schedules
Standings
Photo Gallery
Extras
The Big Ones
Strength Rankings
Fan Poll
Today's Games Map
CoachT's Blog
Study Hall
Links
News Archive
CoachT Plus
Plus Boards
Private Messages
Info & Signup
About
Advertising
About CoachT.com
Privacy Policy
Email CoachT
Scoreboard
Sport:
All Sports
Football
8-Man Football
Boys' Basketball
Flag Football
Volleyball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Cross Country
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Soccer
Men's Golf
Women's Golf
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Swimming & Diving
Date:
Division:
Every Division
Division I
Division II
Independent Division
Class:
Every Class
Class 1A
Class A-AA
Class 2A
Class 3A
Class 4A
Class 5A
Class 6A
Region:
Every Region
Region 1
Region 2
Region 3
Region 4
Region 5
Region 6
Region 7
Region 8
East & Middle Region
East Region
Middle Region
West Region
Display
7d
« 1d
Monday, August 28, 2017
1d »
7d
GIRLS' SOCCER
Text a Friend (SMS)
Unavailable
View on Map
Correction?
LAST UPDATE
DIVISION I · REGION 1
Host
Final
West Greene
1-10
0
David Crockett
1-13
3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Northview Academy
2-16
1
Gatlinburg-Pittman
10-4
3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Daniel Boone
9-8
0
Science Hill
17-4-2
4
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 2
Host
Final
Stone Memorial
19-4
7
Oliver Springs
5-11
1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 3
Host
Final
First Baptist Academy
0-10
2
Scott
8-7-1
11
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Tullahoma
10-7
7
Warren County
8-9
1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 4
Host
Final
White County
4-9-1
3
York Institute
2-5-2
0
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 5
Host
Final
Martin Luther King
11-6-1
2
Hillwood
7-9
0
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Lebanon
3-8-3
1
Mt. Juliet
9-5-1
5
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 6
Host
Final
Hunters Lane
2-6-1
2
Antioch
2-12
1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Cornersville
3-8-2
1
Lawrence County
4-10
4
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Chester County
13-7
1
Madison Acad Magnet
12-8
4
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Marshall County
2-11
1
Spring Hill
6-5-2
5
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
University School of Jackson
11-6-1
3
Trinity Christian
4-7
0
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Waverly
4-7-1
3
Wayne County
2-10-2
1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 7
Host
Final
South Fulton
2-7
2
Dyer County
4-10-1
3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Adamsville
10-5
7
Jackson South Side
4-8
0
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Jackson North Side
5-5-1
0
Lexington
13-6
9
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 8
Host
Final
Douglass
0-5
0
Craigmont
6-2
1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
5:00 PM
Wooddale
Raleigh Egypt
5-3-1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Covington
18-4
9
Ripley
1-10
0
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION II · EAST REGION
Host
Final
Morristown East
4-7-1
0
Knoxville Webb
10-5-2
3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION II · MIDDLE REGION
Host
Final
Harpeth
9-7-2
2
Clarksville Academy
6-10-1
2
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Ezell-Harding
6-7
0
Franklin Road Academy
8-9
1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION II · WEST REGION
Host
Final
Lausanne
3-4-1
3
Harding Academy
2-9-1
2
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
×