# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
3x |
Lincoln County |
34-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
3x |
Richland |
30-12-1 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Baylor |
33-8-0 |
Division II, Class 2A |
2x |
Oakland |
33-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
Richland |
30-12-1 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
East Hickman |
18-19-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
2x |
Collinwood |
11-7-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 12 |
2x |
Cornersville |
9-9-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Cornersville |
9-9-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Centennial |
7-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Culleoka |
5-10-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Mt. Pleasant |
5-11-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Brentwood Academy |
5-19-0 |
Division II, Class 2A |
2x |
Santa Fe |
1-14-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Brentwood |
1-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Smyrna |
38-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Ezell-Harding |
32-10-0 |
Division II, Class 1A |
1x |
Farragut |
30-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Greenbrier |
30-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Soddy Daisy |
27-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Walker Valley |
26-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Shelbyville |
23-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Forrest |
21-9-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Friendship Christian |
20-9-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Girls Preparatory School |
19-8-0 |
Division II, Class 2A |
1x |
Tullahoma |
14-23-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Lawrence County |
13-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
East Hamilton |
13-11-2 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Whitwell |
13-13-2 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Summit |
9-19-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Father Ryan |
4-17-0 |
Division II, Class 2A |
1x |
Arlington |
3-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Bolton |
2-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 14 |