# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
2x |
Unicoi County |
42-9-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Rhea County |
27-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
2x |
Oliver Springs |
20-12-1 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Oliver Springs |
20-12-1 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Morristown West |
17-20-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
2x |
Wartburg |
9-11-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Rockwood |
8-16-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Oneida |
7-10-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Oakdale |
3-7-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Jellico |
2-15-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Sunbright |
0-9-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Seymour |
37-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Union County |
36-8-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Upperman |
33-9-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Mt. Juliet |
33-15-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Karns |
30-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Kingston |
29-13-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Knox Central |
28-10-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Decatur County Riverside |
25-7-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Grace Baptist - Chattanooga |
25-10-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Grace Christian - Knoxville |
21-11-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Moore County |
21-12-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Bearden |
20-20-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Cookeville |
18-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Friendship Christian |
17-15-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Trinity Christian |
16-9-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Portland |
15-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Midway |
14-13-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Farragut |
14-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Livingston Academy |
10-20-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Wartburg |
9-11-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Hardin Valley |
6-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Clinton |
5-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Powell |
5-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Bradley Central |
4-17-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
North Greene |
3-11-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Grainger |
1-21-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Massac County |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Green County |
0-0-0 |
|