Of the 34 games scheduled, 33 have been played.
Division I | 10-7 |
Class 2A | 2-1 |
Region 2 | 2-0 |
District 3 | 1-0 |
District 4 | 1-0 |
Region 3 | 0-1 |
District 5 | 0-1 |
Class 3A | 8-6 |
Region 1 | 2-0 |
District 2 | 2-0 |
Region 2 | 5-6 |
District 3 | 4-2 |
District 4 | 1-4 |
Region 3 | 1-0 |
District 5 | 1-0 |
Division II | 11-5 |
Class 1A | 11-5 |
Knoxville Webb: 213
Opponents: 145
Home | 12-3 |
Away | 7-6 |
Neutral site | 2-3 |
In overtime | 1-0 |
# | Team | Overall | Classification |
---|---|---|---|
3x | Ezell-Harding | 20-17-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
2x | Franklin Road Academy | 30-6-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
2x | Jackson Christian | 29-12-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
2x | Oak Ridge | 21-11-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x | Ezell-Harding | 20-17-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
2x | DCA | 17-9-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
2x | Mt. Juliet Christian | 16-13-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
2x | William Blount | 15-14-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x | Anderson County | 11-26-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x | St. Andrew's-Sewanee | 3-11-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
1x | Knoxville Catholic | 28-12-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x | Sequoyah | 27-9-0 | Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x | Maryville | 23-13-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x | Bearden | 22-13-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x | South Doyle | 19-12-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x | Jefferson County | 18-13-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x | Davidson Academy | 18-17-1 | Division II, Class 1A |
1x | DCA | 17-9-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
1x | Karns | 14-19-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x | Clinton | 14-19-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x | Kingston | 12-14-1 | Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x | McMinn County | 5-24-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x | Fulton | 4-23-0 | Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |