# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
3x |
Science Hill |
27-16-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Daniel Boone |
36-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
University High |
28-15-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Dobyns-Bennett |
25-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Elizabethton |
18-11-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Elizabethton |
18-11-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Sullivan East |
15-19-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
David Crockett |
13-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Johnson County |
9-13-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Happy Valley |
8-19-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Sullivan North |
1-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Seymour |
41-7-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Knoxville Halls |
38-5-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Grainger |
32-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Cookeville |
31-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Greenbrier |
30-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Union County |
28-19-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Goodpasture |
24-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Rhea County |
23-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Meigs County |
22-12-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Mt. Juliet |
22-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Grace Christian - Knoxville |
19-8-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Girls Preparatory School |
19-8-0 |
Division II, Class 2A |
1x |
East Hamilton |
13-11-2 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Greeneville |
12-6-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Bearden |
12-12-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Happy Valley |
8-19-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Unaka |
5-10-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Chuckey-Doak |
3-6-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Sullivan North |
1-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Villa Angela-St. Joseph |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
John Battle |
0-1-0 |
|
1x |
Hampton |
0-15-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 1, District 1 |