# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
2x |
Ravenwood |
42-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 12 |
2x |
Brentwood |
35-6-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 12 |
2x |
Page |
28-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 12 |
2x |
Hutchison School |
24-12-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, West Region |
2x |
Houston |
23-16-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
2x |
Lebanon |
19-4-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
White House Heritage |
19-19-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Independence |
18-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 12 |
2x |
Franklin |
7-22-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 12 |
2x |
Centennial |
4-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 12 |
2x |
Clinton |
4-17-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Goodpasture |
40-11-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, Middle Region, District 2 |
1x |
Brentwood |
35-6-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Murfreesboro Central Magnet |
33-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Hume-Fogg |
26-13-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
St. George's |
26-14-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, West Region, District 2 |
1x |
St. Benedict |
24-14-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, West Region |
1x |
Tipton-Rosemark |
22-16-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, West Region, District 1 |
1x |
Dyersburg |
22-20-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Independence |
18-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Beech |
17-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Cookeville |
16-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Morristown West |
15-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Bearden |
15-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
St. Agnes Academy |
14-25-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, West Region |
1x |
Kingston |
12-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Columbia |
10-22-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Powell |
8-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
CPA |
6-19-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, Middle Region, District 1 |
1x |
Rossville Christian |
2-14-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, West Region, District 2 |
1x |
South Doyle |
1-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |