# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
4x |
Ooltewah |
17-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
3x |
Beech |
42-11-2 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Gibbs |
40-12-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Seymour |
39-9-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
2x |
Mt. Juliet |
29-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Maryville |
28-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Chattanooga Central |
23-12-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
2x |
Walker Valley |
22-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
2x |
Grace Baptist - Chattanooga |
17-8-1 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 5 |
2x |
Ooltewah |
17-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
2x |
Rhea County |
14-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
2x |
McMinn County |
10-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
2x |
Cleveland |
2-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
2x |
Bradley Central |
2-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Riverdale |
47-5-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Coffee County |
39-5-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Karns |
36-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Lincoln County |
35-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Jefferson County |
34-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Davidson Academy |
26-10-0 |
Division II, Class 1A |
1x |
Union County |
26-17-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Baylor |
18-3-0 |
Division II, Class 2A |
1x |
Powell |
18-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Cookeville |
17-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Ravenwood |
16-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Girls Preparatory School |
14-11-0 |
Division II, Class 2A |
1x |
Pigeon Forge |
13-17-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Friendship Christian |
11-10-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
McMinn County |
10-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Grace Christian - Knoxville |
10-18-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Morristown West |
2-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
North Laurel |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
East Hamilton |
0-13-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |