# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
2x |
Wilson Central |
23-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Station Camp |
22-14-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Beech |
18-19-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Oakland |
16-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
Lebanon |
11-19-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Antioch |
4-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Houston |
38-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Dobyns-Bennett |
34-6-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Riverdale |
32-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Knoxville Catholic |
30-9-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Boyd Buchanan |
29-11-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Hendersonville |
27-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Hardin Valley |
26-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Rossview |
24-13-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Tullahoma |
24-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Baylor |
23-12-0 |
Division II, Class 2A |
1x |
Summit |
22-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Station Camp |
22-14-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Morristown West |
20-16-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Beech |
18-19-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Page |
15-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
St. Benedict |
15-16-0 |
|
1x |
Seymour |
14-19-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Gallatin |
12-17-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Gallatin |
12-17-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Portland |
11-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Trousdale County |
10-17-1 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Giles County |
10-21-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
NW Whitfield |
0-0-0 |
|