# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
4x |
Seymour |
41-7-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
3x |
Grainger |
32-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 2 |
3x |
Gibbs |
23-11-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Gibbs |
23-11-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Jefferson County |
23-16-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
2x |
Karns |
22-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Carter |
14-18-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Carter |
14-18-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Pigeon Forge |
2-11-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Fulton |
1-9-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Austin-East |
0-2-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Gatlinburg-Pittman |
0-4-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Unicoi County |
36-7-2 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Daniel Boone |
36-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Greenbrier |
30-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Chattanooga Central |
27-13-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Soddy Daisy |
27-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Maryville |
23-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Meigs County |
22-12-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Bledsoe County |
21-7-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Volunteer |
21-16-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Grace Christian - Knoxville |
19-8-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Elizabethton |
18-11-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
CAK |
18-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Whitwell |
13-13-2 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Powell |
13-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Morristown East |
9-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
South Doyle |
9-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Ooltewah |
9-14-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Oak Ridge |
4-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
John Battle |
0-1-0 |
|