# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
2x |
Waverly |
25-11-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Daniel Boone |
19-5-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Clarksville |
18-8-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 7, District 13 |
2x |
Westview |
16-7-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
2x |
Stewart County |
3-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Milan |
2-4-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
2x |
Dickson County |
2-8-1 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 7, District 14 |
2x |
McKenzie |
1-3-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Kenwood |
0-4-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 7, District 14 |
2x |
Clarksville NW |
0-6-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Green Hill |
36-2-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Farragut |
33-7-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Decatur County Riverside |
27-7-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
Creek Wood |
19-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Springfield |
19-9-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
Lexington |
14-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Davidson Academy |
10-12-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, Middle Region, District 4 |
1x |
Camden Central |
8-7-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Rossview |
7-4-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
Jackson South Side |
7-4-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Huntingdon |
4-4-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Collierville |
3-3-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Dickson County |
2-8-1 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Cheatham County |
1-2-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Houston County |
1-5-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Kenwood |
0-4-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Clarksville NW |
0-6-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 7, District 14 |