# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
2x |
Watertown |
28-8-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
Columbia Academy |
14-12-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, Middle Region, District 3 |
2x |
Hickman County |
11-7-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 10 |
2x |
Hickman County |
11-7-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 10 |
2x |
Camden Central |
11-15-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
2x |
CPA |
6-13-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, Middle Region, District 3 |
2x |
Waverly |
5-8-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Santa Fe |
3-8-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 10 |
2x |
East Hickman |
1-9-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Loretto |
32-11-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Halls (West TN) |
31-12-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
South Greene |
28-11-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Murfreesboro Central Magnet |
22-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Milan |
17-15-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Summit |
16-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Sullivan South |
16-18-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Nashville Christian |
15-10-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, Middle Region, District 4 |
1x |
White House Heritage |
15-19-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Memphis East |
14-3-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Franklin |
13-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
John Overton |
13-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Beech |
7-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
McGavock |
7-16-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Providence Christian |
6-12-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, Middle Region, District 3 |
1x |
Creek Wood |
5-4-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Sycamore |
5-9-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
McEwen |
5-26-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Santa Fe |
3-8-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Fairview |
2-5-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Ridgeland |
1-0-0 |
|
1x |
Martin Luther King |
1-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Crescent |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Guntersville |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Cheatham County |
0-2-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |