# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
2x |
Decatur County Riverside |
25-7-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 8, District 15 |
2x |
East Hamilton |
23-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
2x |
Bledsoe County |
18-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
Silverdale Academy |
15-9-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 5 |
2x |
CSAS |
7-15-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 5 |
2x |
Boyd Buchanan |
4-9-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 5 |
2x |
Copper Basin |
0-6-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Soddy Daisy |
42-5-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Baylor |
40-5-0 |
Division II, Class 2A |
1x |
Coalfield |
39-10-1 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Obion County |
32-13-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
University High |
31-11-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Forrest |
28-9-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Walker Valley |
25-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Chattanooga Central |
24-11-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Polk County |
24-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Collinwood |
23-12-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Clarksville |
22-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Brentwood |
19-19-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Trinity Christian |
16-9-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Silverdale Academy |
15-9-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
William Blount |
14-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
East Ridge |
13-20-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Columbia |
12-20-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Watertown |
9-17-1 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Knoxville Halls |
8-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Whitwell |
5-8-2 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Boyd Buchanan |
4-9-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Mt. Pleasant |
4-14-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Brainerd |
0-5-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |